Join us on Facebook



Cristiano Ronaldo Attack
Home News Information Gallery Downloads Interviews Statistics Store Rorum Messageboard
Profile


| Share
 
Home : Information : Profile

Cristiano Ronaldo's Profile
Full Name : Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Date of Birth : 5th of February 1985 (Monday)
Place of Birth : Funchal (Madeira island, Portugal)
Nationality : Portuguese
Marital Status : Single
Height : 184cm
Weight : 75kg
Mother's Name :
Maria Dolores dos Santos Aveiro
Father's Name : Jose Diniz Aveiro
Brothers : Hugo Aveiro
Sisters : Elma Aveiro and Katia Aveiro

Childhood...
Nickname :
Kluivert
Team :
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Hero :
Maradona
Players : Luis Figo and Thierry Henry
Favourites:
Actor :
Jean Claude Vandamme
Actress : Angelina Jolie
Movies :
"The Sixth Sense", "The Rock"
Music :
Dance Music



Back to top ^

 
All Rights Reserved 2005-2010
www.ronaldoattack.com
Back to home Back to home

Cool Links
Latest Pics
Join our facebook fanpage

Ronaldo Wallpaper

Latest Photos

Fans Poll
Can Portugal win Euro 2012?
Yes
No
Maybe
Cristiano Ronaldo Fan

 
Ronaldo Attack